Students named to the A Honor Roll were:

1st Grade: Liam Alexander, Waylen Bowden, Kayden Burrow, Michael Day, Leah Gatlin, Joshua Green, Duke Hodges, Jhett Illingsworth, Molly Magill, Aubriyanne Martinez, Rayden McNatt, Lincoln Nicolai, Layla Pippen, Levi Pippen, Faith Rose, Erik Scott, Judson Woodley and Kylie Young

2nd Grade: Eli Baker, Elizabeth Belvin, Christopher Britt, Dewayla Dial, Kendall Feazel, Asher Grant, Hensley Hall, Case Hopkins, Easton Kelley, Ryder Long, Paris Marshall, Sarah Michel, Jackson Nealy, Laela O’Dell, Gabriel Olsen, Joseph Paine, Wyatt Patterson, June Reamer, Levi Rinaudo, Jameson Simmons, Miles Smith, Brianna Tackett, Brinley Tiller, Julianne Tiller, Madison Umling, Elizabeth Voelkel, Beckham Westmoreland, Jennifer Whittington and Charlie Wigington

3rd Grade: Bradian Anderson, Roseline Arvizu, Alexander Bailey, Wrylen Bowden, Laurie Bueton, Joleigh Caskey, Easton Coco, Caden Commande, Cayden Deprang, Billy Durley, Mackenzie Henry, Tate Holland, Lezleigh Horton, Brady Martin, Drake Moore, Hannah Myhre, Jaxson Overturf, Kaleb Sneed, Cason Vowell, Sutton Weems, Reese Wilson, Lilyan Wisniewski and Lawson Woodley

4th Grade: Cannon Ansley, Hadley Burson, Harlee Coburn, Emma Collum, Natalie Cruz, Ella Deal, Ryden Dickinson, Madilynn Doan, Mariah Endsley, Drake Galles, Adalynn Garza,Scout Goswick, Riley Gunter, Bailey Holland, Lauren Johnson, Connor Johnston, Kaleb Koehn, Noah Kuhnert, Reese Magill, Hunter Mathews, Allie Merritt, Molly Nicks, Lainey Parchman, Codie Pippen, Brooklyn Simmons, Devin Sneed, Kinsley Stephens, Karsyn Taylor and William Wigington

5th Grade: Cloey Davis, Easton Golden, Avery Hahn, Kason Harvey, Elizabeth Simms, Hunter Umling and Natalia Womack

6th Grade: Brooklyn Fritts

7th Grade: Catherine Arvizu Garcia, Kaylen Commander, Faith George, Kyrsten Haggerty, Brianna Holland, Morgan Lanclos, Meriyah Lopez, Brodix Mclendon, Maci Morris, Deakon Parchman, Maleighia Washington and Taylor Youngblood

8th Grade: Madison Giddens, Tucker Grubbs, Karleigh Robinson, Garrett Roos, Hannah Segers and Rhealyn Wilson

9th Grade: Hayden Carver, Samara Daugherty, Kayla Hay, Elizabeth Hutson, LeBron Simmons, Kyleigh Stephens and Gracey Struwe

10th Grade: Talan Crain, Zoey Hampton, David Hutson, Jackson Parker, Keller Robinson and Makenna Smith

11th Grade: Joseline Arvizu, Caitlyn Attaway, Robert Bass, Bryanne Beavers, Hailey Carr, Emylee Cline, Cora Creech, Kaylee Doyal, Keely Goelden, Lilyjo Gronwald, Teresa Hall, Carmen Lawless, Sierra Mathis, Jacob McCray, Morgan Shaw, Alton Simmons, Andrew Simms and Kamya Turner

12th Grade: Hannah Bowlinger, Riley Culpepper, Grant Dickson, Mary Katherine Dillon, Ruth Galles, William Goodnight, Taylor Levendikis, Hannah Lewis, Shyanne McLendon, Evelyne Mestres, Jacob Morgan, Kelsey O’Brien, Mercedes Tridle and Kamryn Trost

Students named to the AB Honor Roll were:

1st Grade: Remi Burk, Joaquin Gaona, Brodix Griffin, Allison Imken, Maddox Jackson, Erin Kelley, Hunter Long, Austin Peeples, Kaiden Roquemore, Caleb Stephens, Kinsler Sutton and Julz Womack

2nd Grade: Jayden Hayes, Layton Head, Zander Jeffries, Mia Jernigan, Derrion Jones, Jaxson Kelley, Paisley King, Charles Lee, Lillie Mistric, Erica Mitchell, Joslyn Richmond, Serenity Smith, Symphony Strain, Adrian Webb, John David Wilson, Brice Wren, Mackenzie Young and Cayden Youngblood

3rd Grade: Victor Arvizu, Carson Brian, Josiah Carrington, Brayden Chester, Jacie Garcia, Karie Garrett, Annabelle Griffin, Tanner Hahn, Konner Harper, Tommie Head, Bentley Henderson, Austin Patterson, Kira Pruiett, Embry Richmond, Kaden Roberts, Jeremiah Thompson, Alaysia Watts, Derrick Wilburn, Jackson Wilburn, Rylee Williams, Wyatt Wisk and Cayden Woods

4th Grade: Kevin Benefield, Bradyn Boniol, Ryan Davis, Adelyn Farmer, Janna Goldman, X’Zaivior Haggerty, Lukas Hight, Zegan Jeffries, Jayden Jernigan, Ra’Niya Jones, Brooklyn Kennedy, Todd Kirkland, Makayla Koehn, Immanuel Land, Brandon Leffall, Bentley Marcum, Keith Mitchell, Harper Smith, Luke Songer, Tyler Spaulding, Ada Starett, Gentry Struwe, Yoav Tapia, Astazia Taylor, Kaleb Ware and Kaiden Williams

5th Grade: Bobby Beason, Lily Brewster, Kailyn Brown, Forrest Chauncey, Joseph Crews, Harper Day, Gracie Grabener, Cooper Guthrie, Taylor Harris, Jesse Hayes, Rose Hazel, Preslee Headrick, Aryanna Jackson, A’Mani Jernigan, Cullen Kelley, Ryleigh Kirkland, Lane Lawless, Kirsty Malmay, Baylee Mangum, Ja’von Manning, James O’Brien, Jaedyn O’Dell, Josey Reamer, Brysen Roberts, Michael Roberts, Christion Robinson, Carter Sebourn, Aymyari Stephens, Sy Stoute, Javian Walton, Lyam Weir, Joseph Whatley, Adrianna Whittington and Cameron Woods

6th Grade: Layla Adkins, Brannon Bueton, Nathaniel Caldwell, Stephen Chapman, Elijah Cooks, Pasley Culpepper, Rylan Dickinson, Alyssa Dillman, Collin Gicker, Austin Giles, Rylie Golden, Max Goswick, John Hay, Allie Hayes, Lillian Henderson, Haley Hight, Henry Hoover, Nathan Hopkins, Kaylee Howard, Kolten Koehn, Elisea Littlejohn, Kristian Maiden, Kennedy Mangham, Benjamin Mangum, Addison Marcum, Mary Grace Massey, Peyton McDonald, Arielle Morris, Mason Myhre, Ella Parker, Kaleigh Presley, Cassidy Rice, Peyton Roberts, Mariah Shaw, William Shows, Sawyer Smith, Logan Spaulding, Luceni Spencer, Matilyn Ware and Avery Woodley

7th Grade: Jacob Attaway, Heith Bailey, Trevor Ballard, Khristian Brown, Mallori Cobb, Watson Collier, Kyleigh Cooke, Randall Crisp, Mark Dodson, Cor’tavious Dotson, Caden Farmer, Robert Farmer, Carson Galindo, Brynley Hendricks, Kenadie Johnson, Corey Jordan, Kameron Love, Joelee Nugent, Liliana Rivera, Sage Stoute, Joe Stroble, Faith Tapia, Kasen Updyke, Madison Webster and Emery Whitehead

8th Grade: Ada Beasley, John Hayden Beavers, Amaya Benefield, Caleb Bryan, Jai Carter, Wyatt Caskey, Kirsten Commander, William Corr, Ryle Deal, Brynlea Jefferson, Landon Lawless, Morgan Lingo, Callie Littlejohn, Julie Lowery, Melenie McCullars, Kersten Mclendon, Maddox Morgan, Madison Owens, Aniyah Patterson, Grace Roquemore, Colby Stephens and Daniel West

9th Grade: Zachariah Beasley, Collin Caudle, Mackinsay Chauncey, Lilianna Cooper, Jayden Cox, Kaylie Davis, Elleanna Gonzalez, Serenity Goss, Brandon Grant, Travis Heath, Ava Henigan, Julian Henry, Lexi Holland, Eliel Lopez-Juarez, Joey Mclendon, Taylor Moore, Allison O’Brien, Brody Parker, Kacie Richmond, Shelby Roberts, Mariha Serrano Labra, Bryceton Thibodeaux, Tatum Wallace, Athan Walton, Zariah Washington and Braden Williams

10th Grade: Janiyah Anderson, Yzabella Brown, Emmaleigh Carrington, Zoe Childs, Skylar Dean, Presley Doyle, Madison Emerson, Blair Giles, Kloe Golladay, Jace Greenslate, Lyle Haun, Sophia Henderson, Adylie Henigan, Michael Holmes, Kip Lewis, Gabrielle Lopez, Kerrigan Love, Blake Merritt, Lillie Pierce, Madison Reid, Jaicey Rich, Mackenzie Simms, Travis Stephens, Brayvian Tatum, Baylee Vickers, James Whaley, Jordan Williams and Hannah Wisk

11th Grade: Jayden Anderson, Katelyn Anderson, Alison Coker, Kylie Dudley, Grayson Farmer, Nicholas Galindo, Sophia Gomez, Kyra Grant, Kyleigh Griffin, Dalon Hampton, Alexas Hayes, Chevy Helton, Shaniya Johnson, Caden Lovell, Baylee Marcum, Mackenzie Marcum, Corrisa McPhail, Kristin Moore, Cayden Plemmons, Clayton Powell, Ashanti Roberson, Shamari Smith, Melanie Spencer and Tanner Trost

12th Grade: Cristina Alvarado, Jamie Barton, Quinton Carter, Kelsey Coeman, Keybrion Devers, Caleb Dumdei, Rylee Durr, Hayden Guthrie, Christopher Haigh, Cody Hargett, Jenny Larson, Camryn Lovell, Sean Martin, Tangela McPhail, Matthew Morgan, Jaxon O’Brien, Gage Parker, Seth Prothro, Gabriel Richard, Remington Sipes, Savannah Sipes, Landon Swank, Quadeterius Thomas, Courtney Wisk and James Wisk

Recommended For You