ET BASKETBALL

This Week’s Games

Tuesday

Henderson at Pine Tree, 7 p.m.

Hallsville at Elysian Fields, 6:!5 p.m.

Marshall at Huntington, 7:30 p.m.

Spring Hill at Sabine, 6 p.m.

Brownsboro at Kilgore, 7:30 p.m.

Gilmer at Saltillo, 6 p.m.

N. Hopkins at P. Pewitt, 6 p.m.

Jefferson at Atlanta, 6:30 p.m.

Tatum at Harleton, 6 p.m.

Carthage at Daingerfield, 6:30 p.m.

L-Kildare at New Diana, 6 p.m.

Tenaha at White Oak, 7 p.m.

Gladewater at Beckville, 5:30 p.m.

W. Rusk at U. Grove, 6 p.m.

St. Mary’s at Athens, 5 p.m.

Ore City at TST, 5 p.m.

Thursday

Longview at Winnsboro Tourn., TBA

Pine Tree at Winnsboro Tourn., TBA

Hallsville at Royse City Tourn., TBA

Spring Hill at Spring Hill, Tourn., TBA

Marshall at Spring Hill Tourn., TBA

Jefferson at Spring Hill Tourn., TBA

Gladewater at Spring Hill Tourn., TBA

Sabine at Spring Hill Tourn., TBA

Carlisle at Spring Hill Tourn., TBA

Kilgore at MPCH Tourn., TBA

Henderson at MPCH Tourn., TBA

Gilmer at MPCH Tourn., TBA

P. Pewitt at MPCH Tourn., TBA

New Diana at McLeod Tourn., TBA

Hughes Springs at H. Springs Tourn., TBA

E. Fields at H. Springs Tourn., TBA

Harmony at H. Springs Tourn., TBA

W. Oak at H. Springs Tourn., TBA

L-Kildare at H. Springs Tourn., TBA

Harleton at H. Springs Tourn., TBA

Avinger at H. Springs Tourn., TBA

W. Rusk at Athens Tourn., TBA

St. Mary’s at Longview Tourn., TBA

U. Hill at Longview Tourn., TBA

TST at Longview Tourn., TBA

Friday

Troup at Beckville, 6 p.m.

U. Grove at Clarksville, 5:30 p.m.

Tyler Classical at Avinger, 5 p.m.

Longview at Winnsboro Tourn., TBA

Pine Tree at Winnsboro Tourn., TBA

Hallsville at Royse City Tourn., TBA

Spring Hill at Spring Hill, Tourn., TBA

Marshall at Spring Hill Tourn., TBA

Jefferson at Spring Hill Tourn., TBA

Gladewater at Spring Hill Tourn., TBA

Sabine at Spring Hill Tourn., TBA

Carlisle at Spring Hill Tourn., TBA

Kilgore at MPCH Tourn., TBA

Henderson at MPCH Tourn., TBA

Gilmer at MPCH Tourn., TBA

P. Pewitt at MPCH Tourn., TBA

New Diana at McLeod Tourn., TBA

Hughes Springs at H. Springs Tourn., TBA

E. Fields at H. Springs Tourn., TBA

Harmony at H. Springs Tourn., TBA

W. Oak at H. Springs Tourn., TBA

L-Kildare at H. Springs Tourn., TBA

Harleton at H. Springs Tourn., TBA

Avinger at H. Springs Tourn., TBA

W. Rusk at Athens Tourn., TBA

St. Mary’s at Longview Tourn., TBA

U. Hill at Longview Tourn., TBA

TST at Longview Tourn., TBA

Saturday

Longview at Winnsboro Tourn., TBA

Pine Tree at Winnsboro Tourn., TBA

Hallsville at Royse City Tourn., TBA

Spring Hill at Spring Hill, Tourn., TBA

Marshall at Spring Hill Tourn., TBA

Jefferson at Spring Hill Tourn., TBA

Gladewater at Spring Hill Tourn., TBA

Sabine at Spring Hill Tourn., TBA

Carlisle at Spring Hill Tourn., TBA

Kilgore at MPCH Tourn., TBA

Henderson at MPCH Tourn., TBA

Gilmer at MPCH Tourn., TBA

P. Pewitt at MPCH Tourn., TBA

New Diana at McLeod Tourn., TBA

Hughes Springs at H. Springs Tourn., TBA

E. Fields at H. Springs Tourn., TBA

Harmony at H. Springs Tourn., TBA

W. Oak at H. Springs Tourn., TBA

L-Kildare at H. Springs Tourn., TBA

Harleton at H. Springs Tourn., TBA

Avinger at H. Springs Tourn., TBA

W. Rusk at Athens Tourn., TBA

St. Mary’s at Longview Tourn., TBA

U. Hill at Longview Tourn., TBA

TST at Longview Tourn., TBA

BOYS

Monday

Palestine at Kilgore, 7:30 p.m.

Tuesday

Lufkin at Longview, 7 p.m.

Pittsburg at Pine Tree, 7:30 p.m.

Marshall at Henderson, 5 p.m.

Spring Hill at Tatum, 7 p.m.

Harmony at Ore city, 7:30 p.m.

New Diana at Big Sandy, 6:15 p.m.

W. Rusk at T.K. Gorman, 7 p.m.

Jefferson at Sabine, 7:30 p.m.

E. Fields at Gladewater, 7:15 p.m.

White Oak at MPCH, 7 p.m.

U. Grove at Mt. Enterprise, 6 p.m.

Garrison at Beckville, 6 p.m.

Harleton at Fruitvale, 7:30 p.m.

Carlisle at CHCS, 7 p.m.

Avinger at L-Kildare, 5 p.m.

TST at Mineola, 6:30 p.m.

Thursday

Longview at Spring Creek Tourn., TBA

Spring Hill at S. Hill Tourn., TBA

Pine Tree at S. Hill Tourn., TBA

Gilmer at S. Hill Tourn., TBA

New Diana at S. Hill Tourn., TBA

Gladewater at S. Hill Tourn., TBA

White Oak at S. Hill Tourn., TBA

U. Grove at S. Hill Tourn., TBA

Harleton at S. Hill Tourn., TBA

TST at S. Hill Tourn., TBA

Marshall at Van Tourn., TBA

H. Springs at H. Springs Tourn., TBA

Avinger at H. Springs Tourn., TBA

Ore City at H. Springs Tourn., TBA

Harmony at H. Springs Tourn., TBA

L-Kildare at H. Springs Tourn., TBA

Sabine at Edgewood Tourn., TBA

Carlisle at Cushing Tourn., TBA

B. Sandy at B. Hill Tourn., TBA

Friday

Sydney (Australia) Crocs at W. Rusk, 7 p.m.

Troup at Beckville, 5 p.m.

Longview at Spring Creek Tourn., TBA

Spring Hill at S. Hill Tourn., TBA

Pine Tree at S. Hill Tourn., TBA

Gilmer at S. Hill Tourn., TBA

New Diana at S. Hill Tourn., TBA

Gladewater at S. Hill Tourn., TBA

White Oak at S. Hill Tourn., TBA

U. Grove at S. Hill Tourn., TBA

Harleton at S. Hill Tourn., TBA

TST at S. Hill Tourn., TBA

Marshall at Van Tourn., TBA

H. Springs at H. Springs Tourn., TBA

Avinger at H. Springs Tourn., TBA

Ore City at H. Springs Tourn., TBA

Harmony at H. Springs Tourn., TBA

L-Kildare at H. Springs Tourn., TBA

Sabine at Edgewood Tourn., TBA

Carlisle at Cushing Tourn., TBA

B. Sandy at B. Hill Tourn., TBA

Saturday

Longview at Spring Creek Tourn., TBA

Spring Hill at S. Hill Tourn., TBA

Pine Tree at S. Hill Tourn., TBA

Gilmer at S. Hill Tourn., TBA

New Diana at S. Hill Tourn., TBA

Gladewater at S. Hill Tourn., TBA

White Oak at S. Hill Tourn., TBA

U. Grove at S. Hill Tourn., TBA

Harleton at S. Hill Tourn., TBA

TST at S. Hill Tourn., TBA

Marshall at Van Tourn., TBA

H. Springs at H. Springs Tourn., TBA

Avinger at H. Springs Tourn., TBA

Ore City at H. Springs Tourn., TBA

Harmony at H. Springs Tourn., TBA

L-Kildare at H. Springs Tourn., TBA

Sabine at Edgewood Tourn., TBA

Carlisle at Cushing Tourn., TBA

B. Sandy at B. Hill Tourn., TBA