GIRLS

Wednesday, Dec. 29

P. Tree at Quitman Tourn., TBA

Beckville at Quitman Tourn., TBA

Sabine at Tenaha Tourn., TBA

N. Diana at Tenaha Tourn., TBA

Tatum at Tenaha Tourn., TBA

Hawkins at Hawkins Tourn., TBA

Harmony at Hawkins Tourn., TBA

W. Oak at Hawkins Tourn., TBA

Gladewater at Hawkins Tourn., TBA

S. Hill at Hawkins Tourn., TBA

P. Pewitt at Hawkins Tourn., TBA

TST at Hawkins Tourn., TBA

Marshall at Lake Travis Tourn., TBA

Pittsburg at Aggieland Tourn., TBA

Avinger at Waskom, 1 p.m.

Thursday, Dec. 30

Hawkins at Hawkins Tourn., TBA

Harmony at Hawkins Tourn., TBA

W. Oak at Hawkins Tourn., TBA

Gladewater at Hawkins Tourn., TBA

S. Hill at Hawkins Tourn., TBA

P. Pewitt at Hawkins Tourn., TBA

TST at Hawkins Tourn., TBA

Brownsboro at Carthage, 1 p.m.

N. Diana at Avery, 1 p.m.

ET Homeschoo lat U. Grove, 11 a.m.

Friday, Dec. 31

Daingerfield at Longview, 12:30 p.m.

Van at Hallsville, TBA

S. Hill at U. Grove, 1 p.m.

Mt. Pleasant at Gilmer, 10 a.m.

S. Springs at Gilmer, 12:30 p.m.

Troup at Tatum, 6:30 p.m.

E. Fields at W. Rusk, 6:15 p.m.

Waskom at Jefferson, 3:30 p.m.

Arp at Harleton, 6:30 p.m.

U. Hill at B. Sandy, 11:30 p.m.

BOYS

Wednesday, Dec. 29

P. Tree at Paris Tourn., TBA

Kilgore at Paris Tourn., TBA

Hallsville at Fredericksburg Tourn., TBA

S. Hill at Quitman Tourn., TBA

Gilmer at Quitman Tourn., TBA

N. Diana at Quitman Tourn., TBA

Carlisle at Quitman Tourn., TBA

LCS at Quitman Tourn., TBA

Hawkins at Hawkins Tourn., TBA

W. Rusk at Hawkins Tourn., TBA

H. Springs at Hawkins Tourn., TBA

ET Homeschool at Hawkins Tourn., TBA

P. Pewitt at Hawkins Tourn., TBA

TST at Hawkins Tourn., TBA

Jefferson at Tenaha Tourn., TBA

Sabine at Tenaha Tourn., TBA

Avinger at Tenaha Tourn., TBA

Beckville at Tenaha Tourn., TBA

W. Oak at Tenaha Tourn., TBA

Tatum at Whataburger Tourn., TBA

Thursday, Dec. 30

P. Tree at Paris Tourn., TBA

Kilgore at Paris Tourn., TBA

Hawkins at Hawkins Tourn., TBA

W. Rusk at Hawkins Tourn., TBA

H. Springs at Hawkins Tourn., TBA

ET Homeschool at Hawkins Tourn., TBA

P. Pewitt at Hawkins Tourn., TBA

TST at Hawkins Tourn., TBA

Tatum at Whataburger Tourn., TBA

Friday, Dec. 31

S. Hill at U. Grove, 3 p.m.

Carthage at Henderson, noon

Gilmer at Winnsboro Classic, TBA

Harmony at Leonard, 1:15 p.m.

Jefferson at Waskom, 6:30 p.m.

W. Rusk at E. Fields, TBA

Harleton at Arp, 12:30 p.m.

COLLEGE

WOMEN

Thursday, Dec. 30

Kilgore vs. Pensacola, 5 p.m.

(at LSU-Eunice Classic)

LETU at Trinity, 3 p.m.

Friday, Dec. 31

Kilgore vs. Florida SW, 11 a.m.

(at LSU-Eunice Classic)

Recommended For You