ET BASKETBALL

Tuesday

Tyler Lee at Longview, 6:30 p.m.

Lufkin at Pine Tree, 6:15 p.m.

Nacogdoches at Hallsville, 7:30 p.m.

John Tyler at Marshall, 7:30 p.m.

Gilmer at Spring Hill, 6 p.m.

Kilgore at Chapel Hill, 7 p.m.

Henderson at Cumberland, 7 p.m.

Paul Pewitt at Hooks, 6 p.m.

Jefferson at Hughes Springs, 6:30 p.m.

Waskom at Tatum, 6 p.m.

Ore city at Daingerfield, 6:30 p.m.

Elysian Fields at New Diana, 6 p.m.

Harmony at Troup, 6:15 p.m.

White Oak at Gladewater, 6:30 p.m.

West Rusk at Arp, 6 p.m.

Winona at Sabine, 6:15 p.m.

Union Grove at Harleton, 5 p.m.

Beckville at Carlisle, 6 p.m.

Avinger at Saltillo, 5:30 p.m.

Union Hill at Avery, 5 p.m.

T.K. Gorman at St. Mary’s, 6 p.m.

MCA at TST, 5 p.m.

Friday

Longview at Mesquite, 6:30 p.m.

Pine Tree at Jacksonville, 6:15 p.m.

Hallsville at Marshall, 7:30 p.m.

Bullard at Kilgore, 7 p.m.

Chapel Hill at Henderson, 7 p.m.

Cumberland at Gilmer, 7 p.m.

Queen City at Paul Pewitt, 6 p.m.

Daingerfield at Jefferson, 6:30 p.m.

Tatum at Elysian Fields, 6 p.m.

New Diana at Ore City, 6 p.m.

Hughes Springs at Waskom, 6 p.m.

Gladewater at Harmony, 6:15 p.m.

Sabine at White Oak, 6:30 p.m.

Troup at West Rusk, 6 p.m.

Linden-Kildare at Detroit, 6 p.m.

Hawkins at Beckville, 6 p.m.

Carlisle at Union Grove, 5 p.m.

Avery at Avinger, 5:30 p.m.

Union Hill at Sulphur Bluff, 5 p.m.

St. Mary’s at LCS, 5 p.m.

Green Ch. At TST, 5 p.m.

BOYS

Tuesday

Longview at Tyler Lee, 7 p.m.

Lufkin at Pine Tree, 7:30 p.m.

Marshall at John Tyler, 7:30 p.m.

Gilmer at Spring Hill, 7 p.m.

Kilgore at Chapel Hill, 7:30 p.m.

Henderson at Cumberland, 7:30 p.m.

Texas high at Carthage, 7 p.m.

Ore City at Daingerfield, 7:30 p.m.

Jefferson at Hughes Springs, 6:30 p.m.

Elysian Fields at New Diana, 8 p.m.

Harmony at Troup, 7:30 p.m.

West Rusk at Arp, 7 p.m.

Winona at Sabine, 7:30 p.m.

White Oak at Gladewater, 6:30 p.m.

Union Grove at Harleton, 7:30 p.m.

Beckville at Carlisle, 6 p.m.

Big Sandy at Hawkins, 7:30 p.m.

Union Hill at Avery, 7:30 p.m.

MCA at TST, 6 p.m.

Avinger at Saltillo, 7 p.m.

T.K. Gorman at St. Mary’s, 7:30 p.m.

Friday

Mesquite at Longview, 7 p.m.

Pine Tree at Jacksonville, 7:30 p.m.

Hallsville at Marshall, 7:30 p.m.

Bullard at Kilgore, 7:30 p.m.

Cumberland at Gilmer, 7:30 p.m.

Chapel Hill at Henderson, 7:30 p.m.

Center at Carthage, 7 p.m.

New Diana at Ore City, 7:30 p.m.

Hughes Springs at Waskom, 6:30 p.m.

Gladewater at Harmony, 7:30 p.m.

Troup at West Rusk, 7 p.m.

Sabine at White Oak, 7:30 p.m.

Linden-Kildare at Detroit, 7 p.m.

Carlisle at Union Grove, 7:30 p.m.

Hawkins at Beckville, 6 p.m.

Overton at Big Sandy, 7:30 p.m.

Union Hill at Sulphur Bluff, 7:30 p.m.

Greenville Ch. At TST, 6:30 p.m.

Avery at Avinger, 7 p.m.

St. Mary’s at LCS, 6:30 p.m.

COLLEGE

WOMEN

Wednesday

Kilgore at Coastal Bend, 5:30 p.m.

Panola at Tyler, 5:30 p.m.

Thursday

Sul Ross at LETU, 5:30 p.m.

Saturday

Tyler at Kilgore, 2 p.m.

Howard Payne at LETU, 1 p.m.

Bossier Parish at Panola, 2 p.m.

MEN

Wednesday

Kilgore at TVCC, 7 p.m.

Paris at Panola, 7 p.m.

Thursday

Sul Ross at LETU, 7:30 p.m.

Saturday

Panola at Kilgore, 4 p.m.

Howard Payne at LETU, 3 p.m.