High School Athletics

Spotlight 10:30 p.m. BSSW

Auto Racing

Formula 1: The Ooredoo Qatar Grand Prix 7:55 a.m. ESPN2

FIM World Superbike: Pirelli Indonesian Round 11 p.m. NBCSN

Roberto Clemente PBL Baseball

Carolina at Santurce 3 p.m. FS2

College Basketball: Men

Charleston Classic: 7th, Temple vs. Elon 9:30 a.m. ESPNU

Norfolk St. at Xavier 11 a.m. FS1

Myrtle Beach Inv.: 7th, Old Dom. vs Penn 11:30 a.m. ESPNEWS

Hall Of Fame Tip-Off: Championship noon ABC

Charleston Classic: 5th, Boise St. vs. Miss. noon ESPN2

Jersey Mike’s Classic: UMass vs. Ball St. 1:30 p.m. CBSSN

Myrtle Beach Inv.: Final, Oklahoma vs. Utah St. 2 p.m. ESPN2

Princeton at Oregon St. 2 p.m. PAC12N

Hall Of Fame Tip-Off: 3rd Place Game 2:30 p.m. ESPN

Southern U. at Nebraska 3 p.m. ESPNU

Charleston Classic: 3rd, Clemson vs. W. Virginia 4 p.m. ESPN2

Jacksonville Classic: Loy. Mary. vs. Florida St. 4:30 p.m. CBSSN

Myrtle Beach Inv.: 5th, Davidson vs. E.Carolina 5 p.m. ESPNU

Louisiana-Lafayette at Indiana 6:30 p.m. BTN

Charleston Classic: Final, St. Bon. vs. Marquette 6:30 p.m. ESPN

Florida A&M at Miami 7 p.m. ACCN

Jacksonville Classic: Missouri vs. SMU 7 p.m. CBSSN

Myrtle Beach Inv.: 3rd, Indiana St. vs. N. Mex. St. 7:30 p.m. ESPN2

Roman Main Event: Final, Arizona vs. Michigan 8:30 p.m. ESPN

Roman Main Event: 3rd, Wichita St. vs. UNLV 11 p.m. ESPN2

College Basketball: Women

Baylor at Maryland noon BTN

Texas at Tennessee noon ESPN

Penn St. at Clemson 1 p.m. ACCN

Auburn at Georgia Tech 3 p.m. ACCN

East Carolina at Wake Forest 5 p.m. ACCN

Virginia at UCLA 5 p.m. PAC12N

Pro Basketball: NBA G-League

Delaware at College Park 1 p.m. NBATV

Pro Basketball: NBA

Thunder Insider 9:30 a.m. BSSW

Dallas at LA Clippers 2:30 p.m. BSSW

Curling: Men, Women

U.S. Olympic Trials 5 p.m. NBCSN

Figure Skating

ISU: Grand Prix France 3 p.m. NBC

Fishing

Amateur Team Championships 3 p.m. NBCSN

College Football

FCS Football Selection Special 11:30 a.m. ESPNU

Oklahoma Football with Lincoln Riley 7 p.m. BSSW

1985: Oklahoma at Oklahoma St. 9 p.m. BSSW

Pro Football: NFL

Texans 360 6:30 a.m. BSSW

Texans Extra Points 7 a.m. BSSW

Pro Football Weekly 7:30 a.m. BSSW

Houston at Tennessee noon CBS

Green Bay at Minnesota noon FOX

Dallas at Kansas City 3:25 p.m. FOX

Pittsburgh at LA Chargers 7:20 p.m. NBC

Cowboys Game Night 10 p.m. BSSW

Golf

PGA Tour: RSM Classic noon GOLF

LPGA Tour: CME Group Tour Championship noon NBC

College Field Hockey

NCAA Final: Liberty vs. Northwestern 1 p.m. ESPNU

IIHF Hockey: Women

My Why Tour: U.S. vs. Canada 4 p.m. NHLN

Horse Racing

NYRA: America’s Day at the Races 10:30 a.m. FS2

NYRA: America’s Day at the Races 3 p.m. FS1

Soccer: Men

Premier: Everton at Manchester City 8 a.m. NBCSN

Premier: Leeds United at Tottenham Hotspur 10:30 a.m. NBCSN

Serie A: Napoli at Inter Milan 11 a.m. CBSSN

MLS Eastern Playoff: Atlanta United at NY City FC 2 p.m. ABC

MLS Western Playoff: Minn. United at Portland 4:30 p.m. ESPN

Swimming & Diving

Texas Diving Invitational 3-8:15 p.m. LHN

Tennis

ATP Finals Doubles Final 7:30 a.m. TENNIS

ATP Finals Singles Final 10 a.m. TENNIS

College Volleyball: Women

St. John’s at Creighton 1 p.m. FS1

South Carolina at Florida 1 p.m. SECN

Penn St. at Ohio St. 2 p.m. BTN

Mississippi St. at Arkansas 3 p.m. SECN

Wisconsin at Minnesota 4 p.m. BTN

Mid-Eastern Tournament: Championship 7 p.m. ESPNU

Radio

Pro Football: NFL, Dallas Cowboys at Kansas City Chiefs, 3 p.m. (KPYN 900-AM/99.5-FM, Atlanta; KGAS 104.3-FM, Carthage; KCKL 95.9-FM, Malakoff; KMHT 103.9-FM, Marshall; KPXI 100.7-FM, Overton; KFYN 104.3-FM, Paris; KKTK 1400-AM, Texarkana; KOOI 106.5-FM, Tyler; Spanish: KVLL 94.7-FM, Lufkin)

Pro Football: NFL, Pittsburgh Steelers at Los Angeles Chargers, 6:30 p.m. (The Team 92.1-FM, Tyler-Longview)

Recommended For You